News

Moore Monthly
News News
Christian Thomas
Christian Thomas

PHOTO GALLERY: Lions and Jags Have Strong Showing at Moore XC Meet

Sep 12, 2022
share
 

Photos

 

PLACE

 

TEAM

 

SCORE

 

SCORERS

 

DISPLACERS

TOP 5 TOTAL

TOP 5 AVG/KM

TOP 5 AVG

TOP 5 SPLIT

1

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

24

1-2-4-8-9

11-26

1:37:18

3:53.50

19:27.52

1:09

2

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

49

3-7-10-14-15

18-19

1:40:19

4:00.77

20:03.87

1:04

3

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

100

13-16-20-23-28

33-34

1:44:16

4:10.24

20:51.22

1:22

4

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

110

5-17-21-31-36

38-43

1:45:30

4:13.20

21:06.03

2:15

5

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

130

6-25-27-35-37

42-44

1:46:45

4:16.18

21:20.92

2:16

6

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

167

12-24-30-49-52

61-63

1:49:43

4:23.31

21:56.57

3:24

7

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

211

29-32-39-55-56

57-60

1:53:49

4:33.17

22:45.86

2:14

8

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

212

22-45-46-48-51

65-67

1:53:17

4:31.88

22:39.41

2:26

9

SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO

254

40-47-50-58-59

62

1:57:31

4:42.05

23:30.26

2:03

10

CASADY HIGH SCHOOL

278

41-53-54-64-66

 

2:03:22

4:56.08

24:40.44

4:44

 

NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI

 

71-77-80-87

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACADEMY (HS) OF CLAS

 

56-78-81-82

 

 

4:02.40

 

 

 

CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC

 

64

 

 

3:56.46

 

 

 

MT ST MARY HIGH SCHO

 

23-36-67

 

 

4:06.34

 

 

 

ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

70-90-91

 

 

4:18.15

 

 

 

HARDING CHARTER PREP

 

83-85-88-89

 

 

4:17.04

 

 

 

 

Event # 1 GIRLS HS Varsity 5Km Run HS Varsity

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OVERALL PLACE

SCORE

PLACE

BIB NUM

 

NAME

 

AGE

 

GRADE

 

TEAM

PLACEON TEAM

 

AVG/KM

 

TIME

1

1

5452

Tabitha Fox

 

12

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

1

3:44.75

18:43.76

2

2

5471

Sadie Wedge

 

10

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

2

3:49.57

19:07.86

3

3

5575

Sienna Collins

 

10

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

1

3:53.85

19:29.25

4

4

5444

Madelynn Clark

 

9

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

3

3:56.06

19:40.30

5

5

5851

Lydia Dolezal

 

12

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

1

3:57.85

19:49.26

6

6

5598

Emma Johnson

 

10

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

1

3:58.16

19:50.82

7

7

5579

Jenna Doolen

 

10

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

2

3:58.40

19:52.00

8

8

5446

Maddie Cottier

 

10

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

4

3:58.46

19:52.30

9

9

5457

Graycie Lucas

 

9

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

5

3:58.67

19:53.38

10

10

5580

Victoria Marie Juneau

 

9

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

3

3:58.96

19:54.80

11

11

5466

Cadee Shannon

 

10

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

6

4:00.51

20:02.58

12

12

5929

Eva Tice

 

9

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

1

4:01.26

20:06.30

13

13

5731

Diana Perry

 

12

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

1

4:01.63

20:08.17

14

14

5590

Ella Talley

 

10

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

4

4:05.94

20:29.74

15

15

5592

Ireland Welsh

 

9

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

5

4:06.71

20:33.58

16

16

5712

Mylee Alexander Sponburg

 

11

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

2

4:08.11

20:40.55

17

17

5861

Zoey Phillips

 

11

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

2

4:09.17

20:45.87

18

18

5581

Annabelle Lewis

 

12

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

6

4:09.24

20:46.22

19

19

5583

Emily Miller

 

11

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

7

4:10.35

20:51.79

20

20

5721

Kate Holbrook

 

10

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

3

4:10.86

20:54.33

21

21

5852

Ava Emerson

 

11

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

3

4:11.66

20:58.31

22

22

5766

Leah Hickok

 

12

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

1

4:12.04

21:00.20

23

 

5762

Makenzi DeHart

 

11

MT ST MARY HIGH SCHO

1

4:12.34

21:01.70

24

23

5719

Bethani Grove

 

12

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

4

4:12.45

21:02.27

25

24

5928

Paris Taylor

 

11

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

2

4:13.71

21:08.59

26

25

5610

Hannah Yoon

 

10

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

2

4:15.57

21:17.86

27

26

5465

Gabrielle Schwabe

 

11

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

7

4:16.16

21:20.80


Event # 1 GIRLS HS Varsity 5Km Run HS Varsity

28

27

5602

Grace Lagge

11

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

3

4:16.87

21:24.35

29

 

5460

Emma Mcintosh

12

DEER CREEK (EDMOND)

8

4:16.90

21:24.53

30

 

5584

Mckellee Pape

10

EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

8

4:17.58

21:27.90

31

28

5737

Gracie Taylor

11

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

5

4:18.15

21:30.78

32

29

5338

Kaley Plouff

12

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

1

4:19.79

21:38.97

33

30

5921

Isabella Little

11

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

3

4:21.15

21:45.76

34

31

5860

Sydni Phillips

11

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

4

4:22.39

21:51.99

35

32

5336

Avery Hurst

11

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

2

4:22.96

21:54.83

36

 

5764

Josie Peterson

9

MT ST MARY HIGH SCHO

2

4:23.16

21:55.81

37

33

5720

Emma Hill

9

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

6

4:23.76

21:58.84

38

34

5714

Averly Cannon

9

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

7

4:23.80

21:59.04

39

35

5599

Regan Jones

10

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

4

4:24.86

22:04.31

40

36

5857

Katie Massar

11

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

5

4:24.95

22:04.75

41

 

5725

Cadence Long Torres

12

MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

8

4:25.23

22:06.17

42

37

5603

Kailey Mimbela

10

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

5

4:25.45

22:07.28

43

38

5856

Isabella Martin

9

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

6

4:27.82

22:19.12

44

39

5328

Mckenna Barnard

12

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

3

4:29.86

22:29.33

45

40

5834

Jasmine Cardenas

12

SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO

1

4:30.31

22:31.57

46

41

5377

Hope Fahler

9

CASADY HIGH SCHOOL

1

4:32.05

22:40.28

47

42

5596

Jocelynn Collard

10

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

6

4:32.65

22:43.29

48

43

5858

Gwynie Moore

11

STILLWATER HIGH SCHO

7

4:32.86

22:44.31

49

44

5606

Madison Tate

11

EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC

7

4:33.28

22:46.41

50

45

5768

Emma Nabors

11

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

2

4:33.87

22:49.39

51

46

5765

Autumn Hickok

12

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

3

4:34.77

22:53.86

52

47

5832

Stephanie Briones

12

SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO

2

4:35.06

22:55.34

53

48

5771

Emma Strawderman

9

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

4

4:37.32

23:06.61

54

49

5930

Harley Woody

12

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

4

4:38.30

23:11.52

55

50

5841

Isela Sarabia

9

SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO

3

4:39.42

23:17.11

56

 

5273

Anna Claire Orr

10

ACADEMY (HS) OF CLAS

1

4:40.91

23:24.55

57

51

5767

Grace Mitchell

10

NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

5

4:41.40

23:27.00

58

52

5916

Brooklyn Atnip

11

WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO

5

4:42.13

23:30.68

59

53

5383

Lili Tran

12

CASADY HIGH SCHOOL

2

4:43.09

23:35.49

60

54

5381

Eva Scheer

10

CASADY HIGH SCHOOL

3

4:45.06

23:45.30

61

55

5327

Skylar Anderson

9

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

4

4:46.47

23:52.35

62

56

5339

Lilly Ross

11

CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH

5

4:46.77

23:53.85

63

57

5331

Bailey Gaiski

12

CARL ALBERT H
« back

  • BAM 160x600

Current Issue

Good website toorder Valium online you can find
Best place to look forcheap Soma on line you can find
Best website tobuy Tramadol on line you can find
Best place toorder Ambien on line you can find